1,050,000 EGP

شقه بيع الفلكي شارع ١٠ ملك متفرع من شارع ١٦ مللك رئيسي المساحه 115 متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

El Falki

115 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

15

View

Side Street

Year Built

2012

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

9,130 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6647488

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقه بيع الفلكي شارع ١٠ ملك متفرع من شارع ١٦ مللك رئيسي✨المساحه 115 متر ✨ الدور ١٥ مش اخير ✨فوق منها دورين ✨ مباني 2012 ✨ عدادات كهرباء ومياه و الغاز واصل للدور ال10 والتعاقد في اي وقت✨ التقسيمة ✨3 غرف كبار ✨ريسبشن 2قطعه ✨ حمام ومطبخ?✨ تشطيب ارتر سوبر لوكس✨ جيده التهويه مشمسه مطلات مفتوحه??مليون و50 الف في تفاوض

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin